Это Прокат
Gorno-Altaysk

Car rental · Russia

Car rental in Gorno-Altaysk

Compare car rental in Gorno-Altaysk across the suppliers serving the city.

  • Free cancellation on most rates
  • Support in your language
  • No hidden fees
  • Instant confirmation
  • Verified suppliers
  • Secure payment

What to see

Top sights by car in Gorno-Altaysk

  • Natsionalny Museum Respubliki Altay

  • Mount Tugaya

  • Chuysky highway

  • Ulalinskaya stoyanka

  • Park Pobedy

  • Teletskoe Lake

Getting around

Driving in Gorno-Altaysk: what to know

  • Driving in Gorno-Altaysk

    Russia drives on the right, so rental cars are left-hand drive. Prices are charged in RUB.

Q&A

FAQ for Gorno-Altaysk

  • Pick-up is at city locations; the available points are shown when you book.

  • Russia drives on the right, so cars are left-hand drive.

  • RUB.

Car rental in Gorno-Altaysk: a guide

Renting a car in Gorno-Altaysk

Gorno-Altaysk is one of the rental pick-up points in Russia. Compare what each supplier charges for your dates before you book.